Crimson Tear

Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny Game Guide

Equipment & Items

 

Select the type of Item below:


AccessoriesFarming EquipmentWeapons

 

Food & DrinksItem Drops Medicine

 

Item Drops

Unlike Rune Factory: Frontier, there is only two levels of each type of drop, with only a small chance that the drop will be the higher level.
To increase your odds, you can make a wish at the dragon shrine, but note it only lasts till the end of the next day.

Monsters in Red spawn only from the White King Gates.

Check out the Bestiary for the full list of Monster locations.

 

Amethyst

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Aquamarine

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Bird Feather

Blackbird: C-5 Ancient Ruins, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-5 Nameless Isle

Dancing Duck: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Duck: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Gigantus: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Little Mage: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

Red Troll: D-2 Shrine H-4 Wrecked Ship

Troll: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Troll King: B-3 Desert Island , C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle

Weegul: B-3 Desert Island, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Black Grass

Dark Slime: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Blue Grass

Buffamoo: E-5 Verde Island

 

Bronze

Talos: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F

 

Cheap Cloth

Faerie: G-6 Statue Island, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Ghost: B-3 Desert Island, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Goblin King: Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, F-6 Wrecked Ship

High Orc: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, G-7 Ancient Statue

Orc: D-3 Shrine,Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Orc Archer: C-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Troll: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Chestnut

Chipsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

Furpuff: E-8 Nameless Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

 

Dark Crystal

Asterius: D-2 Shrine, G-2 - Frost Island, H-4 - Mystic Ruins, H-4 - Wrecked Ship

Demon King: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Faust: Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Kingsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, E-8 Jungle Island, E-8 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island , G-7 Ancient Statue, H-7 Wrecked Ship

King Minotauros: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Minotauros: G-6 Statue Island, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Necro: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Necromancer: Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Wolf King: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Dark Element

Faust: Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

Devil Blood

Arch Demon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Demon: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Diamond

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Earth Crystal

Cluckadoodle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Golem: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Orc: D-3 Shrine,Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Orc Archer: C-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Talos: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F

 

Egg

Cluckadoodle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

 

Emerald

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Fairy Dust

Aerian: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Dark Faerie: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Duck: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Faerie: G-6 Statue Island, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Little Wizard: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

Tundra: G-2 Frost Island, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Unicorn: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Fire Crystal

Fire Hornet: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Fire Panther: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7: Wrecked Ship

Fire Troll: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Ignis: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Little Mage: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Fire Element

Fire Panther: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7: Wrecked Ship

Fire Slime: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle

 

Fish Fossil

Dorado: G-2 Frost Island

Sky Fish: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

Slime: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Glittering Edge

Asterius: D-2 Shrine, G-2 - Frost Island, H-4 - Mystic Ruins, H-4 - Wrecked Ship

Dark Mantis: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Death Stalker: D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Faust: Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Hobgoblin: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

King Minotauros: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Minotauros: G-6 Statue Island, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Necro: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Orc Hunter: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Silver Wolf: D-2 Shrine, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

 

Glue

Ant: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, F-6 Shrine Island

Goblin: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, D-4 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Mantis: C-3 Shrine, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Orc Hunter: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Troll: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Gold

Golem: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Talos: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F

Wolf King: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Green Grass

Spring Flower: D-4 Nameless Isle , D-6 Nameless Isle, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

Summer Flower: Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, E-8 Jungle Island, H-7 Wrecked Ship

 

Hard Horn

Buffalo: E-3 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island

Buffazoo: G-2 Frost Island

Dark Unicorn: B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Ruins, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle

Demon: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Demon King: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Fire Troll: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Fluffy: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

Giant Beetle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F

Gigantus: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Hercules Beetle: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

Little Emperor: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Minotauros: G-6 Statue Island, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Red Troll: D-2 Shrine H-4 Wrecked Ship

Troll King: B-3 Desert Island , C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle

Unicorn: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Unicorn King: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

 

Insect Jaw

Ant: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, F-6 Shrine Island

Dark Mantis: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Giant Beetle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F

Hercules Beetle: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

Hornet: H-4 Wrecked Ship, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Killer Ant: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue

Mantis: C-3 Shrine, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Queen Bee: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

 

Insect Skin

Ant: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, F-6 Shrine Island

Fire Hornet: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Giant Beetle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F

Killer Ant: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue

Mantis: C-3 Shrine, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Scorpion: E-8 Jungle Island, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Iron

Fire Slime: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle

Goblin Pirate: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, G-7 Ancient Statue

Golem: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

 

Knife Piece

Ghost: B-3 Desert Island, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Goblin: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, D-4 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Goblin Captain: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Goblin Pirate: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, G-7 Ancient Statue

Goblin King: Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Goblin Viking: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Light Crystal

Dancing Duck: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Dark Unicorn: B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Ruins, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle

Gold Dragon: Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Mammoth: A-5 Ancient Ruins, G-3 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Unicorn King: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

 

Magic Crystal

Aerian: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Dark Faerie: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Faust: Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

King Minotauros: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Little Emperor: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

Magic Powder

Dark Faerie: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Faerie: G-6 Statue Island, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Fall Flower: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Grim Reaper: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

Ignis: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Little Mage: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

Little Wizard: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

Queen Bee: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Summer Flower: Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, E-8 Jungle Island, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Tricky Mushroom: D-2 Shrine, D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Tundra: G-2 Frost Island, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

 

Magic Talon

Blood Panther: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Claw Dragon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Gold Dragon: Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Hunter Wolf: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Wyvern: A-5 Ancient Ruins, B-7 Shrine, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

Medicinal Herb

Elephant: C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Spring Flower: D-4 Nameless Isle , D-6 Nameless Isle, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island
Wooly King: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

 

 

 

Milk

Buffamoo: E-5 Verde Island

 

Monster Hide

Blood Panther: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Buffalo: E-3 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island

Buffamoo: E-5 Verde Island

Chipsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

Elephant: C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Furpuff: E-8 Nameless Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Shadow Panther: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Ancient Ruins, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F
Wooly:
E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, D-6 Nameless Isle
Wooly King: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

 

Mushroom

Big Mushroom: E-8 Jungle Island, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Tricky Mushroom: D-2 Shrine, D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

 

Nori Seaweed

Goblin Captain: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Goblin Pirate: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, G-7 Ancient Statue

Goblin Viking: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Proof of Warrior

Fire Troll: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Gigantus: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Goblin: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, D-4 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Goblin Captain: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F,: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F
Goblin Pirate: B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, G-7 Ancient Statue

Goblin King: Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Goblin Viking: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

High Orc: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, G-7 Ancient Statue

Orc: Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, D-3 Shrine, F-6 Wrecked Ship, E-4 Wrecked Ship

Troll: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Platinum

Goblin Captain: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Talos: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F

Wyvern: A-5 Ancient Ruins, B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

Quality Cloth

Fire Troll: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Gigantus: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Grim Reaper: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

High Orc: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, G-7 Ancient Statue

Hobgoblin: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Mammoth: A-5 Ancient Ruins, G-3 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Necro: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Kingsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, E-8 Jungle Island, E-8 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island , G-7 Ancient Statue, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Little Emperor: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Necromancer: Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Red Troll: D-2 Shrine H-4 Wrecked Ship

Troll King: B-3 Desert Island , C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle

 

Quality Fur

Buffazoo: G-2 Frost Island

Dark Unicorn: B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Ruins, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle

Fluffy: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

Hunter Wolf: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Silver Wolf: D-2 Shrine, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Unicorn: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Unicorn King: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Wolf King: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Red Grass

Fire Slime: D-4 - Nameless Isle, D-6 - Nameless Isle

 

Root

Big Mushroom: E-8 Jungle Island, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Fall Flower: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Hobgoblin: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Hornet: H-4 Wrecked Ship, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Red Troll: D-2 Shrine H-4 Wrecked Ship

Summer Flower: Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, E-8 Jungle Island, H-7 Wrecked Ship

 

Ruby

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Sapphire

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Scrap Metal

Dark Slime: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Wooly: E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, D-6 Nameless Isle

 

Sharp Fang

Blood Panther: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Claw Dragon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Dorado: G-2 Frost Island

Elephant: C-3 Ancient Ruins, C-3 Shrine, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Fire Panther: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7: Wrecked Ship

Furpuff: E-8 Nameless Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Hunter Wolf: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Mammoth: A-5 Ancient Ruins, G-3 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Wrecked Ship

Mimic: Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Monster Box: B-3 Desert Island, B-7 Shrine, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

Shadow Panther: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Ancient Ruins, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Silver Wolf: D-2 Shrine, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Sky Fish: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

 

Sharp Talon

Blackbird: C-5 Ancient Ruins, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-5 Nameless Isle

Blood Panther: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Chipsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

Cluckadoodle: Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Fire Panther: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F, H-7: Wrecked Ship

Furpuff: E-8 Nameless Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Gold Dragon: Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Mantis: C-3 Shrine, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Scorpion: E-8 Jungle Island, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Shadow Panther: B-3 Desert Island, C-3 Ancient Ruins, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Weegul: B-3 Desert Island, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Wooly King: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

 

Silver

Goblin Viking: Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Golem: Water Spirit Shrine 4F, Water Spirit Shrine 5F

Talos: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F

 

Small Crystal

Arch Demon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Claw Dragon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Gold Dragon: Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Wyvern: A-5 Ancient Ruins, B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

Small Fleece

Wooly: E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island, D-6 Nameless Isle

Wooly King: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

 

Solid Point

Arch Demon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Death Stalker: D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Demon: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Demon King: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F, Wind Spirit Shrine 4F

Ghost: B-3 Desert Island, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, G-7 Ancient Statue

Grim Reaper: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

Orc Hunter: D-2 Shrine, G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Scorpion: E-8 Jungle Island, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Sky Fish: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

 

Speckled Skin

Dark Mantis: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F, Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Death Stalker: D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Fire Hornet: E-8 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

Fire Slime: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle

Hercules Beetle: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Teardrop

Asterius: D-2 Shrine, G-2 - Frost Island, H-4 - Mystic Ruins, H-4 - Wrecked Ship

Dancing Duck: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Dark Slime: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Dark Unicorn: B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Ruins, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle

Duck: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Fluffy: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

Necro: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Slime: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Tortoise: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

Unicorn: H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Unicorn King: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

 

Thin Stick

Spring Flower: D-4 Nameless Isle , D-6 Nameless Isle, E-5 Verde Island, F-6 Shrine Island

Orc: D-3 Shrine,Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-6 Wrecked Ship

Orc Archer: C-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, Earth Spirit Shrine 1F, Earth Spirit Shrine 2F, Earth Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Thick Stick

Grim Reaper: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F

High Orc: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F, Flame Spirit Shrine 2F, G-7 Ancient Statue

Ignis: D-7 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 3F, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

King Minotauros: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F, Wind Spirit Shrine 2F

Little Wizard: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

Minotauros: G-6 Statue Island, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Tortoise Shell

Kingsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, E-8 Jungle Island, E-8 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island , G-7 Ancient Statue, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Necromancer: Water Spirit Shrine 1F, Water Spirit Shrine 2F

Tortoise: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Toxin

Dark Slime: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Death Stalker: D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Fire Slime: D-4 - Nameless Isle, D-6 - Nameless Isle

Hornet: H-4 Wrecked Ship, Water Spirit Shrine 1F

Killer Ant: C-5 Ancient Statue, F-5 Ancient Statue

Queen Bee: G-2 Frost Island, H-4 Mystic Ruins

Scorpion: E-8 Jungle Island, F-9 Nameless Isle, Flame Spirit Shrine 4F

Slime: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Tricky Mushroom: D-2 Shrine, D-7 Nameless Isle, H-7 Wrecked Ship

 

Wakame Seaweed

Goblin Captain: Wind Spirit Shrine 2F,: Wind Spirit Shrine 3F

Goblin Pirate: B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-3 Shipwreck Isle, D-5 Nameless Isle, F-5 Ancient Statue, G-7 Ancient Statue

 

Water Crystal

Dorado: G-2 Frost Island

Kingsqueek: D-7 Nameless Isle, E-8 Jungle Island, E-8 Nameless Isle, G-6 Statue Island , G-7 Ancient Statue, H-7 Wrecked Ship

Little Wizard: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

Sky Fish: E-8 Jungle Island, G-6 Statue Island

Slime: E-3 Nameless Isle, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

Tortoise: Water Spirit Shrine 3F, Water Spirit Shrine 4F

 

Wet Scale

Claw Dragon: A-5 Ancient Ruins, H-4 Mystic Ruins, Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Dorado: G-2 Frost Island

Gold Dragon: Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Wyvern: A-5 Ancient Ruins, B-4 - Statue Island, B-7 Shrine, E-3 Nameless Isle, E-4 Wrecked Ship, F-9 Nameless Isle, Wind Spirit Shrine 5F Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

 

White Grass

Dark Slime: Wind Spirit Shrine 1F

Fall Flower: G-3 Ancient Ruins, Water Spirit Shrine 2F, Water Spirit Shrine 3F

 

Wind Crystal

Aerian: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Blackbird: C-5 Ancient Ruins, C-5 Ancient Statue, D-5 Nameless Isle

Little Emperor: Wind Spirit Shrine 5F, Wind Spirit Shrine 6F

Weegul: B-3 Desert Island, F-5 Ancient Statue, Flame Spirit Shrine 1F

 

Yellow Grass

Fire Slime: D-4 Nameless Isle, D-6 Nameless Isle

 

 

By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Service.

© 2010 - 2016 CrimsonTear.com
Copyright & DMCA | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

Home | Gaming | Contact Us